Historie‎ > ‎Sezona 2012/2013‎ > ‎TUBANAK 2013‎ > ‎

Rozlosování a výsledky

HALA  MĚSTSKÝ  STADION  KYJOV

 

 PÁTEK  20.9.2013

  U13  sk.B      15:00    BK Detva – BK Brno               

  U13  sk.A      16:00    TJ OP Prostějov – HB Basket Praha

           U15      17:00    BK Brno – Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

  U13  sk.B      18:15    OSK Olomouc – BK Detva

  U13  sk.A      19:30    HB Basket Praha – BK Žďár nad Sázavou          


 SOBOTA  21.9.2013

  U13  sk.A      08:30    TJ OP Prostějov – Jiskra Kyjov                           

           U15       09:45    Spišská Nová Ves – Jiskra Kyjov                        

  U13  sk.B      11:00    BK Brno – OSK Olomouc                    

  U13  sk.A      12:15    Jiskra Kyjov – HB Basket Praha                                       

           U15      13:30    TJ Strojár Malacky – Valosun KP Brno                         

           U15      14:45    BK Brno – Jiskra Kyjov                                  

           U13      16:00    semifinále B1 - A2                                       

           U13      17:15    semifinále A1 - B2             

           U15      18:30    Spišská Nová Ves – BK Brno

                                                                                                   

 NEDĚLE  22.9.2013

           U13      09:00    zápas o 5.místo                        

           U15      10:00    BK Brno – Valosun KP Brno                               

           U13      11:15    zápas o 3.místo

           U13      12:30    zápas o 1.místo                                                     

 

 V 14:00 hodin slavnostní vyhlášení výsledků

HALA  GYMNÁZIUM  KYJOV

 

 PÁTEK  20.9.2012

   U13  sk.B      15:00    Valosun KP Brno – OSK Olomouc             

  U13  sk.A      16:00    Jiskra Kyjov – BK Žďár nad Sázavou                           

           U15      17:00    Jiskra Kyjov –  TJ Strojár Malacky                               

           U15      18:15    Valosun KP Brno – Spišská Nová Ves                           

  U13  sk.B      19:30    Valosun KP Brno – BK Brno                                         

 

 SOBOTA  21.9.2012

            U15      08:30    BK Brno – TJ Strojár Malacky

           U15      09:45    Valosun KP Brno – Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod    

  U13  sk.B      11:00    BK Detva – Valosun KP Brno        

  U13  sk.A      12:15    BK Žďár nad Sázavou – TJ OP Prostějov                                

           U15      13:30    Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod – Spišská Nová Ves                   

           U13      14:45    skupina o 5-8  A3 - B4            

           U13      16:00    skupina o 5-8  B3 - A4                                         

           U15      17:15    Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod – TJ Strojár Malacky                            

           U15      18:30    Jiskra Kyjov – Valosun KP Brno   

 

 NEDĚLE  22.9.2012

           U13      09:00    zápas o 7.místo        

          U15      10:00    Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod – Jiskra Kyjov   

          U15      11:15    Spišská Nová Ves – TJ Strojár Malacky

Comments