Historie‎ > ‎Sezona 2019-2020‎ > ‎Tubanak 2020‎ > ‎

Vysledky3

KONEČNÉ POŘADÍ U13 holky
ALL STAR U12 kluci, MIX
1. BŠ Praha
1. SKB Zlín
2. BC Vysočina
2. Jiskra Kyjov
3. HB Basket Praha
3. BCM Olomouc
4. SKB Zlín
4. Skokani Brno
5. Jiskra Kyjov „A“
5. BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
6. BK Blansko
6. SŠB Pardubice
7. Jiskra Kyjov „B“
7. BK Příbor
8. SK Bruntál








ALL STAR U13 holky
ALL STAR U12 kluci, MIX
'1. Tereza Čiřmárová SKB Zlín
'1. Vojta Poláček BK Snakes Háj ve Slezsku
2. Nikola Kristová Jiskra Kyjov
2. Šimon Macek Skokani Brno
'3. Ivana Kopková HB Basket Praha
'3. Vojtěch Macháček BCM Olomouc
'4. Simona Nováková BC Vysočina
'4. Filip Kovář SKB Zlín
'5. Markéta Homolová BŠ Praha
'5. Matěj Zapletal Jiskra Kyjov







MVP U13 holky
MVP U12 kluci, MIX
Ema Sedláková BŠ Praha
Adam Zkoupil SKB Zlín








Městská hala Kyjov, pátek 11. 9. 2020Tělocvična Gymnázium, pátek 11. 9. 2020
časdomácíhostéSKÓREčasdomácíhostéSKÓRE
čtvrtek Jiskra Kyjov "A" Jiskra Kyjov "B"29:28     
14:30 HB Basket Praha BC Vysočina24:30 14:30 SK Bruntál SKB Zlín holky19:69
15:40 BŠ Praha BK Blansko33:17 15:40 Háj ve Slezsku SKB Zlín kluci32:63
16:50 Jiskra Kyjov kluci SŠB Pardubice72:13 16:50 BCM Olomouc BK Příbor60:27
18:00 Jiskra Kyjov "A" HB Basket Praha23.48 18:00 SKB Zlín holky BŠ Praha23:69
19:10 Jiskra Kyjov "B" BC Vysočina27:48 19:10 BK Blansko SK Bruntál22:27
20:20 Skokani Brno BCM Olomouc32:49    
Městská hala Kyjov, sobota 12. 9. 2020Tělocvična Gymnázium, sobota 12. 9. 2020
čas hostéSKÓREčasdomácíhostéSKÓRE
8:30 BK Příbor Skokani Brno20:56 8:30 SKB Zlín kluci Jiskra Kyjov kluci50:35
9:45 SŠB Pardubice Háj ve Slezsku19:56 9:45 BK Blansko SKB Zlín holky33:25
11:00 BC Vysočina Jiskra Kyjov "A"10:37 11:00 SK Bruntál BŠ Praha10:51
12:15 HB Basket Praha Jiskra Kyjov "B"29:5 12:15 BK Příbor BCM Olomouc16:77
13:30 Jiskra Kyjov kluci Háj ve Slezsku50:31 13:30 SKB Zlín kluci SŠB Pardubice80:14
14:45VOLNO !!! 14:45VOLNO !!!
16:00 A1 holky BC Vysočina B2 holky SKB Zlín50:31 16:00 A3 holky Kyjov B4 holky Bruntál34:25
17:15 A2 holky HB Basket B1 holky BŠ Praha11:45 17:15VOLNO !!!
18:30 A1 kluci  SKB Zlín B2 kluci  Skokani57:29 18:30 A4 holky Kyjov B3 holky Blansko55:28
19:45 A2 kluci  Jiskra Kyjov B1 kluci  Olomouc53:35 19:45 o 5.-7.m. Kl. SŠB Pardubice Háj ve Slezsku33:66
       
Městská hala Kyjov, neděle  13. 9. 2020Tělocvična Gymnázium, neděle 13. 9. 2020
časdomácíhostéSKÓREčasdomácíhostéSKÓRE
9:00 o 3.m.H. HB Basket SKB Zlín 50:31 9:00 o 5.-7.m. Kl. SŠB Pardubice BK Příbor 44:32
10:15 o 3.m. Kl. BCM Olomouc Skokaní Brno 50:30 10:15 o 5. místo holky Kyjov BK Blansko 32:26
11:30 FINÁLE H.  BC Vysočina BŠ Praha   7:33 11:30 o 7. místo holky Kyjov SK Bruntál 39:25
12:50 VYHLÁŠENÍ HOLEK   12:45 o 5.-7.m. Kl. Háj ve Slezsku BK Příbor 
13:15 FINÁLE Kl. SKB Zlín Jiskra Kyjov   41:40     
14:30 VYHLÁŠENÍ KLUKŮ       


ċ
Petra Nováková,
11. 9. 2020 2:08
Comments